Languages:

Greek/ΕλληνικάEnglish/Αγγλικά

Currencies:

Euro (€) US Dollar ($) Pound (£)

Search:



Categories


Specials

Sitecom FW-008 USB 2.0 and Firewire (IEEE1394) combo PCI card





Sitecom FW-008 USB 2.0 and Firewire (IEEE1394) combo PCI card





27,00€   17,00€

Ubiquiti
AVM FRITZ!Box 7590
Raspberry Pi single-board computer
Δωρεάν μελέτη φωτισμού
Wacom
Razer
Roccat
Gaming ποντίκι Roccat Tyon
Sharkoon Drakonia
Webroot

Main page



EFB Elektronik K5123.015 RJ45 port doubler (1x Ethernet, 1x ISDN)




EFB Elektronik K5123.015 RJ45 port doubler (1x Ethernet, 1x ISDN)




EFB Elektronik K5123.015 RJ45 port doubler (1x Ethernet, 1x...
6,00€








Hori NSW-104U wireless HORIPAD Mario Edition rechargeable controller for Nintendo Switch




Hori NSW-104U wireless HORIPAD Mario Edition rechargeable controller for Nintendo Switch




Be bound by cables and disposable batteries no longer! HORI...
54,90€








Good Connections LW-803ST3 ST-ST Multi OM3 3m turquoise fiber patch cable




Good Connections LW-803ST3 ST-ST Multi OM3 3m turquoise fiber patch cable




Good Connections LW-803ST3 ST-ST Multi OM3 3m turquoise...
10,00€






Kingston DataTraveler® Generation 4 DTIG4 128GB USB stick




Kingston DataTraveler® Generation 4 DTIG4 128GB USB stick




Kingston’s DataTraveler® Generation 4 (DTIG4) USB...
15,39€





Good Connections LW-815ST3 ST-ST Multi OM3 15m turquoise fiber patch cable




Good Connections LW-815ST3 ST-ST Multi OM3 15m turquoise fiber patch cable




Good Connections LW-815ST3 ST-ST Multi OM3 15m turquoise...
18,00€





Speck GrabTab Electric Blue/Ballpoint Blue




Speck GrabTab Electric Blue/Ballpoint Blue




GrabTab™ is a card-sized super-slim (3mm thick)...
8,08€






Good Connections LW-803TC4 SC-ST Multi OM4 3m orange fiber patch cable




Good Connections LW-803TC4 SC-ST Multi OM4 3m orange fiber patch cable




Good Connections LW-803TC4 SC-ST Multi OM4 3m orange fiber...
11,50€





SanDisk Cruzer Fit 16GB USB 2.0 memory stick




SanDisk Cruzer Fit 16GB USB 2.0 memory stick




With its advanced data security options and spacious...
7,90€





Hori NSW-097U Pop & Go game case Zelda Edition for Nintendo Switch




Hori NSW-097U Pop & Go game case Zelda Edition for Nintendo Switch




Hori NSW-097U Pop & Go game case Zelda Edition for...
14,90€






Delock 65844 USB Type-C™ PD bidirectional adapter with OLED indicator for voltage and ampere




Delock 65844 USB Type-C™ PD bidirectional adapter with OLED indicator for voltage and ampere




This USB-C™ PD (Power Delivery) adapter with OLED...
34,60€





SPEEDLINK SL-6280-G01 LARES Geek 1 notebook cover up to 15" with Commodore 64 screen design




SPEEDLINK SL-6280-G01 LARES Geek 1 notebook cover up to 15" with Commodore 64 screen design




With Lares-Design Protective Films, any notebook will be...
10,41€  8,00€





Skullcandy Jib earbuds with microphone blue/black




Skullcandy Jib earbuds with microphone blue/black




Skullcandy Jib earbuds with microphone...
8,17€