Γλώσσες:

Greek/ΕλληνικάEnglish/Αγγλικά

Νομίσματα:

Euro (€) US Dollar ($) Pound (£)

Αναζήτηση:



ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΕΣ


ΠΡΟΣΦΟΡΕΣ

Μαύρο premium καλώδιο κεραίας F RG-6/U quad shield 2 μ. Delock 88942





Μαύρο premium καλώδιο κεραίας F RG-6/U quad shield 2 μ. Delock 88942





4,06€   4,06€

Ubiquiti
AVM FRITZ!Box 7590
Raspberry Pi single-board computer
Δωρεάν μελέτη φωτισμού
Wacom
Razer
Roccat
Gaming ποντίκι Roccat Tyon
Sharkoon Drakonia
Webroot
ΚΑΤΑΛΟΓΟΣ »

Digitus



Εμφάνιση 313 έως 324 (από 358 προϊόντα)
Αποτελέσματα: [<< Προηγ.]  ... 26  27  28  29  30  [Επομ. >>] 

Digitus DA-90322 Dual Monitor Desk Stand




Digitus DA-90322 Dual Monitor Desk Stand




Increase your daily productivity and simplify multitasking...
132,66€









Digitus DN-19 PLINTH-8/10-NB Plinth for Unique Network- & Dynamic Basic Network- and Server Cabinets - 800x1000 mm (WxD)




Digitus DN-19 PLINTH-8/10-NB Plinth for Unique Network- & Dynamic Basic Network- and Server Cabinets - 800x1000 mm (WxD)




The Plinth are available for all 483 mm (19“) cabinets of...
132,95€









Digitus DA-70876 Universal Docking Station, USB Type-C™




Digitus DA-70876 Universal Docking Station, USB Type-C™




The fully functional universal docking station, USB...
133,25€







Digitus DN-95344 L2 managed 8-Port Gigabit PoE Switch + 2 SFP




Digitus DN-95344 L2 managed 8-Port Gigabit PoE Switch + 2 SFP




The DIGITUS® L2 managed Gigabit PoE Switch with 8 PoE+...
134,76€






Digitus DN-19 TRAY-2-1000SW Extendible Shelf for 483 mm (19") Cabinets




Digitus DN-19 TRAY-2-1000SW Extendible Shelf for 483 mm (19") Cabinets




The extendible Shelves are easy to install at the four 483...
134,96€






Digitus DA-70881 USB-C™ 11-in-1 Docking Station with Aluminium Monitor Stand




Digitus DA-70881 USB-C™ 11-in-1 Docking Station with Aluminium Monitor Stand




The multifunctional docking station from DIGITUS® has...
135,54€







Digitus DA-90354 Flexible wall mount for workspaces




Digitus DA-90354 Flexible wall mount for workspaces




Universal wall mount with flexible working height...
136,99€






Digitus DN-19 TRAY-2-1000 Extendible Shelf for 483 mm (19") Cabinets




Digitus DN-19 TRAY-2-1000 Extendible Shelf for 483 mm (19") Cabinets




The extendible Shelves are easy to install at the four 483...
137,87€






Digitus DA-70868 14" Universal Notebook Docking Station, USB Type-C™




Digitus DA-70868 14" Universal Notebook Docking Station, USB Type-C™




The 14" Docking Station from DIGITUS® extends your...
138,33€







Digitus DN-19 FAN-2-HO Ventilation Unit for variable 483 mm (19") installation




Digitus DN-19 FAN-2-HO Ventilation Unit for variable 483 mm (19") installation




The Roof Ventilation Units are variable mountable into 483...
138,69€






Digitus DN-96331/3 Fiber Optic Splice Box, Equipped, LC, OM3




Digitus DN-96331/3 Fiber Optic Splice Box, Equipped, LC, OM3




FO splice box, 1U, equipped, 12x LC DX, OM3,incl. splice...
142,25€






Digitus DN-80115 16-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 10", unmanaged




Digitus DN-80115 16-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 10", unmanaged




The DIGITUS® 16-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch provides...
142,43€







Εμφάνιση 313 έως 324 (από 358 προϊόντα)
Αποτελέσματα: [<< Προηγ.]  ... 26  27  28  29  30  [Επομ. >>]